Listas prekinder A, B y C 2018

Martes, 23 Enero, 2018 - 08:05

NOMBRE ALUMNO - PREKINDER A

ACUÑA NAVARRO ALLISON PAZ

ANDRADE LAGOS CRISTOBAL FRANCISCO

BERNALES MORENO MARTIN IGNACIO

CABALLERO ROJAS RENATA ALICIA CLEMENTINA

CATIPILLAN  PALACIOS SIMON ANDRES

COFRE LLANQUIMAN MIA PASCAL

DELGADO GOMEZ ANTONELLA DANAE

GALLEGOS PIZARRO FERNANDA EMILIA

JIMENEZ ROA JULIETA ISIDORA

LEON LUNA MARIANO AGUSTIN

LOPEZ SILVA JAVIERA ANDREA

MARTINEZ CARRASCO JULIETA ELENA

MEDEL MIRANDA EMILIANO

NUÑEZ MIRANDA MAXIMILIANO JESUS

PEÑA ALVAREZ JAVIERA PAZ

QUEZADA SAN JUAN ISABELLA CATALINA

QUIROGA GARCES SANTIAGO MARTIN

RAMIREZ DIAZ PASCAL BELEN

REYES SALINAS MATEO IGNACIO

REYES YAÑEZ JOSEFINA ISIDORA

RIQUELME CARDENAS JOAQUIN FRANCISCO

SEPULVEDA ROJAS TRINIDAD LEONOR

TOLEDO ANGULO MAURO SIMON

VERGARA RUBILAR MATILDA ANTONIA

 

NOMBRE ALUMNO - PREKINDER B

ARAYA GUTIERREZ AGUSTIN ALONSO

BOURGEOIS GOMEZ RENATA PAZ

CALDERON FLORES AGUSTINA ANTONIA DE LOS ANGELES

CONTRERAS ARAYA GASPAR ALFONSO

DIAZ MAX-MOERBECK LEON JAVIER

DURAN MOYA JOSEFA ANTONELLA

ESCOBAR ABARCA NICOLAS ANTONIO

FRANCOVICH CACERES SIMON JESUS

GARRIDO POBLETE ISIDORA IGNACIA

GUERRERO CARVAJAL DANIELA VALENTINA

HENRIQUEZ LAGOS AMARU EMILIO

LORCA GOMEZ AGUSTIN TOMAS

MARTINEZ DE LA HOZ MATEO AGUSTIN

MORALES DONOSO ANTONELLA PAZ

NITRIHUAL TRINCADO CELESTE ANAIS

OLGUIN PINTO JOSEFA ISABELLA

PRAT SEPULVEDA AGUSTINA IGNACIA

QUILAPE ZUÑIGA ANGEL AMARO

RUIZ SANDOVAL TOMAS BENJAMIN

SAAVEDRA QUINTANILLA AMELIA KARINA

SEPULVEDA BIZAMA ISIDORA PASCAL

SEPULVEDA FRIZ FLORENCIA RAYEN

SOLIS OPORTO JOSEFINA ANTONIA

TORRES BAEZ AMANDA

 

NOMBRE ALUMNO - PREKINDER C

AREVALO VIDAL BENJAMIN

BARAHONA POVIS FRANCISCO DANIEL

BRICEÑO ROMERO JOAQUIN

CAMPOS MENJIBAR MAYTE BEATRIZ

CANTILLAN RIQUEL AMELIA SOFIA

CERNA BRAVO FLORENCIA ANTONIA

CORNEJO COFRE AMANDA SOFIA

DIVASTO CAMUS FRANCO PATRICIO

ESCOBAR TAMAYO CRISTOBAL TOMAS

GONZALEZ THYME SOFIA

HUENUPAN MORALES BENJAMIN TOMAS

LAGOS SEPULVEDA MAGDALENA ANDREA

MANRIQUEZ AZOCAR IGNACIO JAVIER

MATAMALA ROJAS ANTONIA PAZ

MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MARIA FERNANDA

NUÑEZ AREVALO VALENTIN LUCIANO

OLIVARES MADRIAGA AGUSTIN

QUINTEROS ROJAS FERNANDA IGNACIA MICHELLE

RIVERA PASTEN AGUSTIN ALBERTO

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MATILDE CATALINA

SEPULVEDA ROJAS CONSTANZA JAVIERA

TAPIA ARAYA SERGIO ALONSO

VALDES DOMINGUEZ MARCELO ALONSO

VILLAGRAN LARA AMANDA INES